All Item Are Ready Stock In Malaysia, 1-3 Working Days Can Arrive. Shop Now!
search

Regarding personal data protection, members are requested to read the following details

Privacy Statement

TTIFF is operated by Bile Yi Co., Ltd. In order to protect personal privacy and support the protection of personal data, TTIFY hereby makes the following statement to explain to you the purpose, category, scope and method of TTIFY's collection of personal data, and the rights you are entitled to exercise. If you have any questions about the privacy statement of Ttify, the following information, or matters related to the protection of personal data, you may contact the Ttify Sex Service Center. Ttify Sex will reply to you as soon as possible.



Scope of application

The Ttify Sex Privacy Statement and the information contained therein apply only to the websites owned and operated by Ttify Sex. Ttify interest within the site may contain many links, or other partners and individual shop stores the goods or services provided on the link website, partner websites or individual such as open a shop owner of Internet privacy statement of owner and inform matters related to the personal information protection, the link website, please refer to the partner web sites or individual stores open a shop owner of networks.



Purpose and type of personal data collection

Ttify appeal to provide e-commerce services, after-sales service, to fulfill legal or contractual obligations, to protect the rights of the parties and relevant stakeholders, marketing, customer management and service, and project management for business registration or the business purpose, such as prescribed in articles of association in accordance with the nature of the service, may collect your name, contact way (including, but not limited to, telephone, E-mail and address, etc.), for the information needed to complete the payment or payment, IP addresses, and other direct or indirect identification of user identity of the personal data. In addition, to improve the quality of service, and Ttify interest will be in accordance with the nature of services, record the user's IP address, as well as in Ttify interest related websites or browse activities within the APP (including but not limited to, the user of the software and hardware used, click on the web site, download the APP) etc, and these data is only for traffic analysis and network behavior research, in order to improve Ttify interest related website or APP service quality, not connected to a particular individual.



Use of personal data

Ttify appeal the personal data collected enough to recognize the user identity, consumption and trade data, or agreed by you in the future, and other personal information provided is only for Ttify interest in its internal, in accordance with the purpose of the gathering process and use of, or provide services to complete the contract obligations or necessary, or in accordance with the provisions of relevant laws, or has the right to the competent authority (including but not limited to court or Taiwan clearing house) command or requirements, otherwise Ttify interest will not be enough to recognize the user identity of the personal data provided to the third person (including domestic and overseas), the use of a purpose or diverted to gather outside. Ttify will continue to keep, process and utilize the relevant information. Within the scope of the above collection, the store will provide the personal data collected to its partners to facilitate the completion or termination of transactions. If you choose to pay by credit card, only the cardholder can use the credit card, and the transaction information will be reported to the issuing bank, the receiving bank and the cardholder for confirmation, and the payment process will not be completed until the verification is correct. Personal data obtained in accordance with the above collection purposes may be transferred to places outside your country or territory for storage or processing, and your data will only be transferred outside your country or territory if it complies with personal data protection laws.



Information security

Ttify Sex will maintain the security of Ttify Sex's personal data with reasonable technology and procedures in accordance with industry standards.



Rights of data subjects

A data subject may request access to, or request a copy of, my personal data. If your profile is changed, or if your profile is found to be incorrect, you may request Ttify to modify or correct it; If the information provided by you is wrong or missing, it will not be protected by this privacy statement. When the purpose for which the personal data were collected ceases or the period for which the data were collected expires, you may request that the processing or use of the personal data be deleted, ceased. However, this does not apply to those necessary for performing duties or business for the interest of Ttify. In accordance with the European Union General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR), users in EU countries will suspend use of all Ttify services. If you have any enquiries, please contact the Ttify Sex and Sex Service Center.



Cookie

For the convenience of users, the Ttify sex website may read cookies stored on a user's computer. Users can disable or restrict this function through the browser Settings, but may not be able to use some of the website functions. If you want to know how to cancel or limit this feature, please contact the Ttify Sex Call Center.



Google Analyics advertising functionality

The service has Google Analytics advertising installed. This feature is only used to provide Ttify Analytics advertising benefits and optimize the use process. If you wish to disable the Google Analytics advertising feature, you are advised to do so in a non-disclosure manner provided by Google.



impact

If you are not willing to provide the service or the requirements of the exchange personal information related to Ttify appeal, and agreed to Ttify appeal, such personal information pursuant to applicable laws and regulations and this privacy statement and inform related content is related to personal data collection, processing, use and international transmission, Ttify interest will respect your decision, but of the services in accordance with the quality or condition, you may be unable to use the services or complete a transaction, whether Ttify interest and keep agreed to provide the related service or the right to complete a deal.



Right of Amendment

Ttify reserves the right to amend this Privacy Statement and the relevant notices from time to time and may publish the revised Privacy Statement and the relevant notices on the Ttify website without prior notice. You may read the revised Privacy Statement and the relevant notices on the Ttify website at any time.


關於個人資料保護,請會員詳細閱讀以下

隱私權聲明

Ttify情趣 為 比樂懿股份有限公司所經營;為了維護個人隱私權與支持個人資料保護, Ttify情趣謹以下列聲明,向您說明 Ttify情趣蒐集個人資料之目的、類別、利用範圍及方式、以及您所得行使之權利等事項; 如果您對於 Ttify情趣的隱私權聲明、以下相關告知事項、或與個人資料保護有關之相關事項有任何疑問,可以和 Ttify情趣客服中心聯絡,Ttify情趣將儘快回覆說明。

適用範圍

Ttify情趣隱私權聲明及其所包含之告知事項,僅適用於 Ttify情趣所擁有及經營的網站。 Ttify情趣網站內可能包含許多連結、或其他合作夥伴及個別開店店家所提供的商品或服務,關於該等連結網站、合作夥伴網站或個別開店店家之網路店家的隱私權聲明及與個人資料保護有關之告知事項,請參閱各該連結網站、合作夥伴網站或個別開店店家之網路店家。

個人資料蒐集之目的與類別

Ttify情趣為了提供電子商務服務、售後服務、履行法定或合約義務、保護當事人及相關利害關係人之權益、行銷、客戶管理與服務、以及經營合於營業登記項目或組織章程所定之業務等目的,依照各服務之性質,有可能會蒐集您的姓名、聯絡方式(包括但不限於電話、E-MAIL及地址等)、為完成收款或付款所需之資料、IP位址、及其他得以直接或間接識別使用者身份之個人資料。 此外,為提升服務品質, Ttify情趣會依照所提供服務之性質,記錄使用者的IP位址、以及在 Ttify情趣相關網站或APP內的瀏覽活動(包括但不限於使用者所使用的軟硬體、所點選的網頁、下載的APP)等資料,而且這些資料僅供作流量分析和網路行為調查,以便於改善 Ttify情趣相關網站或APP的服務品質,不會和特定個人相連繫。

個人資料的利用

Ttify情趣所蒐集的足以識別使用者身份的個人資料、消費與交易資料,或日後經您同意而提供之其他個人資料,都僅供Ttify情趣於其內部、依照蒐集之目的進行處理和利用、或為完成提供服務或履行合約義務之必要、或依照相關法令規定或有權主管機關(包括但不限於法院或台灣票據交換所)之命令或要求,否則 Ttify情趣不會將足以識別使用者身份的個人資料提供給第三人(包括境內及境外)、或移作蒐集目的以外之使用。 Ttify情趣會持續保管、處理及利用相關資料。在上開蒐集目的範圍內,本商店會將所蒐集的個人資料,提供予合作廠商以協助交易完成或終止。若選擇以信用卡方式支付,僅限信用卡持卡人本人使用,且得就此交易資料向發卡銀行、收單行及持卡人照會並確認是否屬實,於核對無誤後付款程序才算完成。依上開蒐集目的所取得的個人資料,可能會傳送至您的國家或地區以外的地方進行保存或處理,且於符合個人資料保護法的情況下才會將您的資訊傳送至境外。

資料安全

Ttify情趣將以合於產業標準之合理技術及程序,維護Ttify情趣個人資料之安全。

資料當事人之權利

資料當事人可以請求查詢、閱覽本人的個人資料或要求給予複本。若您的個人資料有變更、或發現您的個人資料不正確,可以向Ttify情趣要求修改或更正;如您所提供之資料錯誤或缺漏,則不受本隱私權聲明之保護。當蒐集個人資料之目的消失或期限屆滿時,您可要求刪除、停止處理或利用個人資料。但因 Ttify情趣執行職務或業務所必須者,不在此限。因應歐盟個人資料保護法規(European Union General Data Protection Regulation, GDPR),歐盟國家使用者將暫停使用 Ttify情趣之各服務。若您有任何詢問,請與 Ttify情趣客服中心聯絡。

Cookie

為了便利使用者, Ttify情趣網站可能會讀取儲存在使用者電腦中的cookie資料。使用者可以經由瀏覽器的設定,取消、或限制此項功能,但可能因此無法使用部份網站功能。若您想知道如何取消、或限制此項功能,請與 Ttify情趣客服中心聯絡。

Google Analyics(分析)廣告功能

本服務已安裝 Google Analytics (分析) 廣告功能。本功能僅用於提供 Ttify情趣分析廣告投放效益及優化使用流程,如您欲停用 Google Analytics (分析) 廣告功能,建議您可參考Google所提供不透露資訊的方式以停用該功能。

影響

若您不願意提供各服務或交易所要求的相關個人資料予 Ttify情趣,並同意 Ttify情趣就該等個人資料依法令規定、以及本隱私權聲明及其相關告知內容為相關之個人資料蒐集、處理、利用及國際傳輸, Ttify情趣將尊重您的決定,但依照各該服務之性質或條件,您可能因此無法使用該等服務或完成相關交易, Ttify情趣並保留是否同意提供該等相關服務或完成相關交易之權利。

修訂之權利

Ttify情趣有權隨時修訂本隱私權聲明及相關告知事項,並得於修訂後公佈在 Ttify情趣網站,不另行個別通知,您可以隨時在 Ttify情趣網站上詳閱修訂後的隱私權聲明及相關告知事項。

Your cart is currently empty.

Continue shopping